Lenovo 00VX005 30 m Fibre Optic Network Cable for Network Device

  • Part: 1388667
  • Model: 00VX005
$307.19
FREE DELIVERY

Availability

Out of Stock
This item is currently out of stock. Please contact our friendly sales team for the expected delivery timeframe.

Bulk Pricing

Quantity Price
5 - 9 $292.47
10+ $272.25

  • General Information
    • Manufacturer
    • Lenovo Group Limited
    • Manufacturer Part Number
    • 00VX005
    • Manufacturer Website Address
    • http://www3.lenovo.com/au/en
    • Brand Name
    • Lenovo
    • Product Model
    • 00VX005
    • Product Name
    • 30m QSFP+ MTP-MTP OM3 MMF Cable
    • Product Type
    • Network Cable
  • Warranty
    • Limited Warranty
    • 1 Year
  • Technical Information
    • Cable Type
    • Fibre Optic
    • Fiber Optic Mode
    • Multi-mode
    • Cable Length
    • 30 m
    • Connector on First End
    • MTP Network
    • Connector on Second End
    • MTP Network
    • Device Supported
    • Network Device