HP Aruba 10G SFP+ LC LRM 220M MMFXCVR

  • Part: 1604575
  • Model: J9152D
$1,796.00
FREE DELIVERY
  • 27% OFF

Availability

Out of Stock
This item is currently out of stock. Please contact our friendly sales team for the expected delivery timeframe.

Bulk Pricing

Quantity Price
5 - 9 $1,743.84
10+ $1,686.18

  • General Information
    • Manufacturer
    • Hewlett Packard Enterprise
    • Manufacturer Part Number
    • J9152D
    • Manufacturer Website Address
    • https://www.hpe.com/au/
    • Brand Name
    • Aruba
    • Product Name
    • SFP+ Module
    • Product Type
    • SFP+
  • Technical Information
    • Application/Usage
    • Data Networking
    • Optical Network
  • Interfaces/Ports
    • Interfaces/Ports Details
    • 1 x LC 10GBase-LRM Network
  • Media & Performance
    • Media Type Supported
    • Optical Fiber
    • Fiber Mode Supported
    • Multi-mode
    • Ethernet Technology
    • 10 Gigabit Ethernet
    • Network Technology
    • 10GBase-LRM
  • Physical Characteristics
    • Form Factor
    • Plug-in Module