Cisco CWDM-SFP-1590= SFP (mini-GBIC)

  • Part: 1515142
  • Model: CWDM-SFP-1590=
$5,576.00
  • 46% OFF

Availability

Out of Stock

Bulk Pricing

Quantity Price
5 - 9 $5,402.29
10+ $5,223.07

  • General Information
    • Manufacturer
    • Cisco Systems, Inc
    • Manufacturer Part Number
    • CWDM-SFP-1590=
    • Manufacturer Website Address
    • http://www.cisco.com/c/en_au
    • Brand Name
    • Cisco
    • Product Model
    • CWDM-SFP-1590=
    • Product Name
    • CWDM SFP Module
    • Product Type
    • SFP (mini-GBIC)
  • Warranty
    • Limited Warranty
    • 90
  • Technical Information
    • Application/Usage
    • Data Networking
  • Interfaces/Ports
    • Interfaces/Ports Details
    • 1 x 1000Base-X
  • Media & Performance
    • Media Type Supported
    • Optical Fiber
    • Ethernet Technology
    • Gigabit Ethernet
    • Network Technology
    • 1000Base-X
    • Maximum Data Transfer Rate
    • 1
  • Miscellaneous
    • Additional Information
      • Spare Product
      • Wavelength: 1590 nm
    • Compatibility
    • Cisco Catalyst 3750 Series Switches