Switch Modules

Brands
  • Cisco
  • HP
  • Ubiquiti
  • TP-Link
  • DLink
  • More
Price
  • $0 - $200
  • $200 - $300
  • $300 - $700
  • $700 - $2200
  • $2200+
Type
  • SFP (mini-GBIC)
  • SFP+
  • Voice Module
  • SFP
  • QSFP+
  • More
Network Technology
  • 10GBase-X
  • 1000Base-SX
  • 10GBase-SR
  • 10GBase-LR
  • 1000Base-X
  • More
Ethernet Technology
  • Gigabit Ethernet
  • 10 Gigabit Ethernet
  • 40 Gigabit Ethernet
  • Fast Ethernet
  • 100 Gigabit Ethernet
Media Type Supported
  • Optical Fiber
  • Twisted Pair
Maximum Data Transfer Rate
  • 10
  • 1
  • 1 Gbit/s
  • 100
  • 40
  • More
Interfaces/Ports Details
  • 1 x 10GBase-X
  • 1 x 10GBase-SR
  • 1 x 1000Base-SX
  • 1 x 10GBase-LR
  • 1 x 40GBase-SR4
  • More
showing 66 products Sort By 
Page 1 of 3 

10% OFF
Ubiquiti U Fiber SFP+ - 1 LC Duplex 10GBase-X Network
Ubiquiti U Fiber SFP+ - 1 LC Duplex 10GBase-X Network
UF-MM-10G
SFP+ 10GBase-X 10 Gigabit Ethernet Optical Fiber 1 x 10GBase-X
$71.00
31% OFF
Ubiquiti U Fiber SFP (mini-GBIC) - 1 LC Duplex 1000Base-X Network
Ubiquiti U Fiber SFP (mini-GBIC) - 1 LC Duplex 1000Base-X Network
UF-MM-1G
SFP (mini-GBIC) 1000Base-X Gigabit Ethernet Optical Fiber 1 x 1000Base-X
$34.00
18% OFF
Ubiquiti U Fiber SFP+ - 1 LC Duplex 10GBase-X Network
Ubiquiti U Fiber SFP+ - 1 LC Duplex 10GBase-X Network
UF-SM-10G
SFP+ 10GBase-X 10 Gigabit Ethernet Optical Fiber 1 x 10GBase-X
$155.00
10% OFF
Ubiquiti U Fiber SFP+ - 1 LC Duplex 10GBase-X Network
Ubiquiti U Fiber SFP+ - 1 LC Duplex 10GBase-X Network
UF-SM-10G-20
SFP+ 10GBase-X 10 Gigabit Ethernet Optical Fiber 1 x 10GBase-X
Free Delivery
$1,293.00
15% OFF
Ubiquiti U Fiber SFP+ - 1 LC Simplex 10GBase-X
Ubiquiti U Fiber SFP+ - 1 LC Simplex 10GBase-X
UF-SM-10G-S
SFP+ 10GBase-X 10 Gigabit Ethernet Optical Fiber 1 x 10GBase-X
Free Delivery
$253.00
8% OFF
Ubiquiti U Fiber SFP+ - 1 LC Simplex 10GBase-X
Ubiquiti U Fiber SFP+ - 1 LC Simplex 10GBase-X
UF-SM-10G-S-20
SFP+ 10GBase-X 10 Gigabit Ethernet Optical Fiber 1 x 10GBase-X
Free Delivery
$2,347.00
16% OFF
Ubiquiti U Fiber SFP (mini-GBIC) - 1 LC Simplex 1000Base-BiDi Network
Ubiquiti U Fiber SFP (mini-GBIC) - 1 LC Simplex 1000Base-BiDi Network
UF-SM-1G-S
SFP (mini-GBIC) 1000Base-BiDi Gigabit Ethernet Optical Fiber 1 x 1000Base-BiDi
$41.00
15% OFF
Ubiquiti U Fiber SFP (mini-GBIC) - 1 LC Simplex 1000Base-BiDi Network
Ubiquiti U Fiber SFP (mini-GBIC) - 1 LC Simplex 1000Base-BiDi Network
UF-SM-1G-S-20
SFP (mini-GBIC) 1000Base-BiDi Gigabit Ethernet Optical Fiber 1 x 1000Base-BiDi
Free Delivery
$338.00
37% OFF
Intel SFP+
Intel SFP+
E10GSFPSR
SFP+ 10GBase-SR 10 Gigabit Ethernet Optical Fiber 10 1 x 10GBase-SR
$182.00
50% OFF
Cisco MGBLH1 SFP (mini-GBIC) - 1 LC 1000Base-LH Network
Cisco MGBLH1 SFP (mini-GBIC) - 1 LC 1000Base-LH Network
MGBLH1
SFP (mini-GBIC) 1000Base-LH Gigabit Ethernet Optical Fiber 1.06 1 x 1000Base-LH
Free Delivery
$333.00
53% OFF
Cisco MGBSX1 SFP (mini-GBIC)
Cisco MGBSX1 SFP (mini-GBIC)
MGBSX1
SFP (mini-GBIC) Optical Fiber 1 1 x 1000Base-SX
$154.00
26% OFF
TP-LINK TL-SM311LM SFP (mini-GBIC)
TP-LINK TL-SM311LM SFP (mini-GBIC)
TL-SM311LM
SFP (mini-GBIC) 1000Base-SX Gigabit Ethernet Optical Fiber 1.25 Gbit/s 1 x 1000Base-SX
$39.00
26% OFF
TP-LINK TL-SM311LS SFP (mini-GBIC)
TP-LINK TL-SM311LS SFP (mini-GBIC)
TL-SM311LS
SFP (mini-GBIC) 1000Base-X Gigabit Ethernet Optical Fiber 1.25 Gbit/s 1 x 1000Base-X
$39.00
19% OFF
TP-LINK TL-SM321A SFP (mini-GBIC)
TP-LINK TL-SM321A SFP (mini-GBIC)
TL-SM321A
SFP (mini-GBIC) 1000Base-BX Gigabit Ethernet Optical Fiber 1 Gbit/s 1 x 1000Base-BX
$73.00
26% OFF
TP-LINK TL-SM321B SFP (mini-GBIC)
TP-LINK TL-SM321B SFP (mini-GBIC)
TL-SM321B
SFP (mini-GBIC) 1000Base-BX Gigabit Ethernet Optical Fiber 1 Gbit/s 1 x 1000Base-BX
$39.00
77% OFF
TP-LINK TXM431-SR SFP+
TP-LINK TXM431-SR SFP+
TXM431-SR
SFP+ 10GBase-SR/SX 10 Gigabit Ethernet Optical Fiber 10 1 x 10GBase-SR
$83.00
30% OFF
TP-LINK TX432 Expansion Module
TP-LINK TX432 Expansion Module
TX432
Expansion Module
Free Delivery
$386.00
11% OFF
TP-LINK TXM431-LR SFP+
TP-LINK TXM431-LR SFP+
TXM431-LR
SFP+ 10GBase-LR 10 Gigabit Ethernet Optical Fiber 10 1 x 10GBase-LR
$178.00
13% OFF
Lenovo SFP+
Lenovo SFP+
46C3447
SFP+ 10GBase-SR 10 Gigabit Ethernet Optical Fiber 10 1 x 10GBase-SR
$113.00
82% OFF
HPE SFP+
HPE SFP+
C8R24A
Free Delivery
$520.00
65% OFF
Cisco FlexStack-Plus Stacking Module
Cisco FlexStack-Plus Stacking Module
C2960X-STACK=
Stacking Module
Free Delivery
$879.00
56% OFF
Cisco Stacking Module
Cisco Stacking Module
C3650-STACK-KIT=
Stacking Module 1
Free Delivery
$1,519.00

Sort By 
View 
Page 1 of 3 

Just Released

67% OFF
Cisco SFP+
Cisco SFP+
SFP-10G-SR-S=
Free Delivery
$483.00
67% OFF
Cisco SFP-10G-SR SFP+
Free Delivery
$687.00
67% OFF
Cisco SFP-10G-LR= XFP
Free Delivery
$2,757.00
67% OFF
Cisco SFP-10G-LRM SFP+
Free Delivery
$759.00
47% OFF
Cisco QSFP-40G-CSR4 QSFP+
Free Delivery
$3,284.00
47% OFF
Cisco QSFP
Cisco QSFP
QSFP-40G-SR-BD=
Free Delivery
$1,201.00
47% OFF
Cisco QSFP+
Cisco QSFP+
QSFP-40G-SR4-S=
Free Delivery
$1,853.00
47% OFF
Cisco PVDM4-128 Voice Module
Free Delivery
$8,574.00
12% OFF
AudioCodes Voice Module
Free Delivery
$3,698.00